rented
187
offers
29,09 zł/m2 price: 1 600 zł

Property description

For futher information do not hesitate to call us.

Details

Offer no. GTK-MW-864
Size 55,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 2floor
Building type tenement house
Building technology brick
Deposit 3000
Costs included in House community fee garbage disposal, Water
Costs depending on use Current, gas
Storey 4
Condition very good
Guarantee deposit type two-month
House community fee 300 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings good
Built in 1870
View other buildings
Gas yes - city
Water yes
Access asphalt
Surrounding center
Heating individual-gas
rented
apartment for rent - Toruń, Bydgoskie Przedmieście

Toruń, Bydgoskie Przedmieście
apartment for rent

GTK-MW-687

Size
58,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
20,69 zł
price 1 200
apartment for rent - Toruń, Bydgoskie Przedmieście
rented
apartment for rent - Toruń, Bydgoskie Przedmieście, Gagarina 2

Toruń, Bydgoskie Przedmieście, Gagarina 2
apartment for rent

GTK-MW-688

Size
32,80 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
39,63 zł
price 1 300
rented
apartment for rent - Toruń, Bydgoskie Przedmieście, Broniewskiego 6

Toruń, Bydgoskie Przedmieście, Broniewskiego 6
apartment for rent

GTK-MW-876

Size
36,24 m2
Floor
6floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
38,63 zł
price 1 400
rented
apartment for rent - Toruń, Bydgoskie Przedmieście

Toruń, Bydgoskie Przedmieście
apartment for rent

GTK-MW-882

Size
58,70 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
27,26 zł
price 1 600
apartment for rent - Toruń, Bydgoskie Przedmieście