rented
apartment for rent - Toruń, Jakubskie Przedmieście
Sprzedana

Toruń, Jakubskie Przedmieście
apartment for rent

GTK-MW-556

Size
156,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
14,10 zł
price 2 200
apartment for rent - Toruń, Jakubskie Przedmieście
sold
parcel for sale - Lubicz, Lubicz Dolny
Sprzedana

Lubicz, Lubicz Dolny
parcel for sale

GTK-GS-549

Size
7 800,00 m2
Price per m2
70,51 zł
price 550 000
parcel for sale - Lubicz, Lubicz Dolny
sold
apartment for sale - Toruń, Stare Miasto
Sprzedana

Toruń, Stare Miasto
apartment for sale

GTK-MS-515

Size
150,00 m2
Floor
basement
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
1 260,00 zł
price 189 000
apartment for sale - Toruń, Stare Miasto
rented
hall for rent - Toruń
Sprzedana

Toruń
hall for rent

GTK-HW-498

Size
1 620,00 m2
Price per m2
9,25 zł
price 15 000
hall for rent - Toruń
sold
house for sale - Toruń, Rudak
Sprzedana

Toruń, Rudak
house for sale

GTK-DS-488

Size
118,00 m2
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
3 305,08 zł
price 390 000
house for sale - Toruń, Rudak
sold
hall for sale - Toruń, Rudak
Sprzedana

Toruń, Rudak
hall for sale

GTK-HS-469

Size
758,00 m2
Price per m2
791,56 zł
price 600 000
hall for sale - Toruń, Rudak
Search

accept