sold
apartment for sale - Toruń, Chełmińskie Przedmieście
Sprzedana

Toruń, Chełmińskie Przedmieście
apartment for sale

GTK-MS-673

Size
43,30 m2
Floor
high floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
4 849,88 zł
price 210 000
apartment for sale - Toruń, Chełmińskie Przedmieście
rented
premise for rent - Toruń, Rubinkowo II
Sprzedana

Toruń, Rubinkowo II
premise for rent

GTK-LW-669

Size
35,00 m2
Floor
cellar
Price per m2
11,43 zł
price 400
premise for rent - Toruń, Rubinkowo II
rented
apartment for rent - Toruń, Koniuchy, Żwirki i Wigury 75
Sprzedana

Toruń, Koniuchy, Żwirki i Wigury 75
apartment for rent

GTK-MW-666

Size
40,50 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
27,16 zł
price 1 100
apartment for rent - Toruń, Koniuchy, Żwirki i Wigury 75
rented
hall for rent - Toruń, Jakubskie Przedmieście
Sprzedana

Toruń, Jakubskie Przedmieście
hall for rent

GTK-HW-664

Size
115,00 m2
Price per m2
16,50 zł
price 1 900
hall for rent - Toruń, Jakubskie Przedmieście
rented
hall for rent - Toruń, Grębocin
Sprzedana

Toruń, Grębocin
hall for rent

GTK-HW-661

Size
200,00 m2
Price per m2
17,50 zł
price 3 500
hall for rent - Toruń, Grębocin
rented
premise for rent - Toruń, Mokre, Grudziądzka 85B
Sprzedana

Toruń, Mokre, Grudziądzka 85B
premise for rent

GTK-LW-655

Size
47,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Price per m2
25,53 zł
price 1 200
premise for rent - Toruń, Mokre, Grudziądzka 85B
Search

accept