new offer
apartment for sale - Ciechocinek, Stolarska 6

Ciechocinek, Stolarska 6
apartment for sale

GTK-MS-892

Size
23,60 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
8 432,20 zł
price 199 000
apartment for sale - Ciechocinek, Stolarska 6

Toruń, Na Skarpie
premise for sale

GTK-LS-891

Size
157,58 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
2 221,09 zł
price 350 000
premise for sale - Toruń, Na Skarpie

Toruń, Chełmińskie Przedmieście, Szosa Chełmińska 175A
apartment for sale

GTK-MS-885

Size
94,64 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
13 207,95 zł
price 1 250 000
apartment for sale - Toruń, Chełmińskie Przedmieście, Szosa Chełmińska 175A

Toruń, Na Skarpie, Kosynierów Kościuszkowskich
premise for sale

GTK-LS-858

Size
125,93 m2
Floor
cellar
Price per m2
1 349,96 zł
price 170 000
premise for sale - Toruń, Na Skarpie, Kosynierów Kościuszkowskich

Toruń, Rubinkowo, Rydygiera 53
premise for sale

GTK-LS-830

Size
499,37 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
3 003,78 zł
price 1 500 000
premise for sale - Toruń, Rubinkowo, Rydygiera 53

Toruń, Mokre, Dworcowa 17A
parcel for sale

GTK-GS-816

Size
2 133,00 m2
Price per m2
304,74 zł
price 650 000
parcel for sale - Toruń, Mokre, Dworcowa 17A
Search

accept